Vereinsmeister

 

Vereinsmeister

JahrGeschlechtPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2017 weiblich Katja Noll Jasmin Noll Sonja Mohr
 männlich Vlad Prakopchyk Georg Lerch Philipp Scheicher
 2016 weiblich Katja Noll Jasmin Noll Marie Westedt
 männlich Vlad Prakopchyk Georg Lerch Simon Scheicher
 2015 weiblich Marie Westedt Katja Noll Alicia Schreiber
 männlich Marvin Henrich Cyprian Sawarzynski Vlad Prakopchyk
 2014 weiblich Alicia Schreiber Marie Westedt Vanessa Korn
 männlich Dennis Michalik Marvin Henrich Vlad Prakopchyk
 2013 weiblich Alicia Schreiber Katja Erbeling Melina Brockmann
 männlich Dennis Michalik Marvin Henrich Alexander Henrich
 2012 weiblich Alicia Schreiber Melina Brockmann Katja Erbeling
 männlich Ruslan Wdowik Marvin Henrich Dennis Michalik
 2011 weiblich Alicia Schreiber Melina Brockmann Lisa Drobisch
 männlich Jens Harzheim Mario Rauh Ruslan Wdowik
 2010 weiblich Isabell Schulz Lisa Drobisch Alicia Schreiber
 männlich Jens Harzheim Ruslan Wdowik Marvin Henrich
 2009 weiblich Ann-Katrin Jorga Melina Brockmann Sarah Homolla
 männlich Jens Harzheim Mario Rauh Ruslan Wdowik
 2008 weiblich Isabell Schulz Saskia Bopp Ann-Katrin Jorga
 männlich Mario Rauh Jens Harzheim Ruslan Wdowik
 2007 weiblich Isabell Schulz Sarah Homolla Michelle Krammer
 männlich Jens Harzheim Mario Rauh Ruslan Wdowik
 2006 weiblich Sarah Homolla Sonja Feindler Isabell Schulz
 männlich Jens Harzheim Mario Rauh Ruslan Wdowik
 2005 weiblich Sonja Feindler Michelle Krammer Sarah Homolla
 männlich Jens Harzheim David Kunert Mario Rauh
 2004 weiblich Sonja Feindler Julia Weischenberg Sarah Homolla
 männlich Jens Harzheim David Kunert Mario Rauh
 2003 weiblich Sonja Feindler Sarah Homolla Stephanie Voss
 männlich Jens Harzheim David Kunert Mario Rauh
 2002 weiblich Stephanie Voss Sonja Feindler Sarah Homolla
 männlich Tobias Geiger Julian Rohlfing Daniel Beul
 2001 weiblich Stephanie Voss Sonja Feindler Yvonne Feindler
 männlich Thomas Munck Tobias Geiger Daniel Beul
 2000 weiblich Stephanie Voss Yvonne Feindler Isabelle Heinrich
 männlich Thomas Munck Tobias Geiger Daniel Beul
 1999 weiblich Stephanie Voss Blanka Bopp Kirsten Keller
 männlich Christoph Munck Thomas Munck Tobias Geiger
 1998 weiblich Stephanie Voss Blanka Bopp Jutta Andres
 männlich Christoph Munck Thomas Munck Gerald Klunker
 1997 weiblich Kirsten Keller Stephanie Voss Jutta Andres
 männlich Christoph Munck Michael Zintel Gerald Klunker
 1996 weiblich Kirsten Keller Jutta Andres Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich Thomas Munck Olaf Geissler Christoph Munck
 1995 weiblich Bettina Löchel Kirsten Keller Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich Christoph Munck Thomas Munck Michael Zintel
 1994 weiblich Sabine Löchel Bettina Löchel Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich Kim Winkelmann Martin Lerch Christoph Munck
 1993 weiblich Sabine Löchel Bettina Löchel Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich Kim Winkelmann Uwe Günzler Paul Penz
 1992 weiblich Sabine Löchel Bettina Löchel Christine Zintel
 männlich Thomas Marniok Kim Winkelmann Alexander Seel
 1991 weiblich Sabine Löchel Anja Mihaljev Kathrin Eckert
 männlich Olaf Geissler Thomas Marniok Alexander Seel
 1990 weiblich Kathrin Eckert Kirstin Geissler Sabine Löchel
 männlich Olaf Geissler Thomas Marniok Alexander Seel
 1989 weiblich Anja Mihaljev Kathrin Eckert Kirstin Geissler
 männlich Olaf Geissler Frank Meckes Oliver Heep
 1988 weiblich
 männlich
 1987 weiblich Isabell Kämmerer Anja Mihaljev Alexandra Würzler
 männlich Andreas Kämmerer Frank Meckes Oliver Heep
 1986 weiblich Alexandra Würzler Anja Mihaljev Marie-Luise Würzler
 männlich Ulf Lauer Oliver Heep Andreas Kämmerer
 1985 weiblich Alexandra Würzler Isabell Kämmerer Dana Durke
 männlich Martin Lerch Ulf Lauer Oliver Heep

 

Junior-Senioren-Pokal

JahrGeschlechtPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2017 weiblich Lisa Drobisch Sabrina Rösner Julia Weischenberg
 männlich David Kunert Jens Harzheim -
 2016 weiblich Julia Weischenberg Sabrina Rösner -
 männlich Jens Harzheim David Kunert Paul Penz
 2015 weiblich Kerstin Wollbeck Gaby Klein Susan Ringleb
 männlich Jens Harzheim David Kunert Alexander Henrich
 2014 weiblich Gaby Klein Laura Heinrich Kerren Drews
 männlich Jens Harzheim Holger Combrink Ruslan Wdowik
 2013 weiblich Laura Heinrich Susan Ringleb -
 männlich Jens Harzheim Holger Combrink David Kunert
 2012 weiblich Gaby Klein Laura Heinrich Susan Ringleb
 männlich Jens Harzheim Holger Combrink David Kunert
 2011 weiblich Kerstin Wollbeck Gaby Klein Laura Heinrich
 männlich Michael Zintel Holger Combrink Philipp Eversfield
 2010 weiblich Kerstin Wollbeck Gaby Klein Laura Heinrich
 männlich Michael Zintel Holger Combrink David Kunert
 2009 weiblich - - -
 männlich Christian Pingen Frank Kmiecik Holger Combrink
 2008 weiblich - - -
 männlich Frank Kmiecik Michael Zintel  David Kunert
 2007 weiblich Kerstin Wollbeck Anne Ditthardt Lena Diewald
 männlich Tobias Geiger Michael Zintel David Kunert
 2006 weiblich Kerstin Wollbeck Anne Ditthardt -
 männlich Tobias Geiger David Kunert Michael Zintel
 2005 weiblich Anne Ditthardt - -
 männlich Michael Zintel Daniel Beul Gerald Klunker
 2004 weiblich Isabelle Heinrich Paola Martini -
 männlich Tobias Geiger Julian Rohlfing Daniel Beul
 2003 weiblich Yvonne Feindler Isabelle Heinrich -
 männlich Tobias Geiger Julian Rohlfing Daniel Beul
 2002 weiblich Blanka Bopp - -
 männlich Christoph Munck Uwe Günzler Dirk Langmann
 2001 weiblich Blanka Bopp Kirsten Keller Emma Bebe
 männlich Christoph Munck Dirk Langmann Paul Penz

 

Elternpokal

Jahrweiblichmännlich
 2017 Petra Westedt -
 2016 Kerstin Fleig Martin Lerch
 2015 Petra Westedt Paul Penz
 2014 Sonja Zimmermann Bernd Schmenger
 2013 - Andreas Simon
 2012 Petra Westedt Holger Schlüter
 2011 Petra Westedt Ingo Curdt
 2010 Alexandra Schlüter Ingo Curdt
 2009 Alexandra Schlüter Paul Penz
 2008 Alexandra Schlüter Martin Lerch
 2007 Susan Ringleb Paul Penz
 2006 Astrid Plenz Paul Penz
 2005 Astrid Plenz Paul Penz
 2004 Anne Ditthardt Thomas Klemm
 2003 Anne Ditthardt Paul Penz
 2002 Luciana Podesta Paul Penz
 2001 Luciana Podesta Manfred Ackermann
 2000 Anne Ditthardt Manfred Ackermann
 1999 Monika Zimmermann Matthias Weilbächer
 1998 Monika Zimmermann Eduard Nowak
 1997 Monika Zimmermann Udo Voss
 1996 Gabi Deichendt Dietmar Rasp
 1995 Renate Schubert-Bock Rainer Löchel
 1994 Claudia Chauvin Roland Tscherpel
 1993 Heike Ripp Dietmar Rasp
 1992 Claudia Chauvin Günter Lauer
 1991 Helga Elben Günter Lauer
 1990 Cornelia Fischler Günter Lauer
 1989 Renate Löchel Karlheinz Diels

 

Nachwuchspokal

Jahrweiblichmännlich
 2017 Ida Hilger / Sonja Mohr -
 2016 Annia Aichele Fabian Adler
 2015 Helena Lippa -
 2014 Marie Westedt / Katja Erbeling Georg Lerch
 2013 Hannah van Kessel / Vanessa Korn -
 2012 Julia Gampe Matti Quasebart
 2011 Annett Aichele Marc-Philippe Leitzbach
 2010 Xenia Wdowik Dennis Michalik
 2009 Lisa Drobisch Luca Somoza
 2008 Alicia Schreiber / Lea Somoza Ruslan Wdowik
 2007 Sonja Petrovic / Ann-Katrin Jorga Marvin Henrich
 2006 Isabell Schulz Alexander Henrich
 2005 Sarah Bender / Maja Petrovic -
 2004 Michelle Krammer / Julia Klemm Mario Rauh
 2003 Natascha Ditthardt Alexander Stahl
 2002 Julia Weischenberg Jens Harzheim
 2001 Sonja Feindler / Rahel Kunert Florian Ackermann
 2000 Kim Schneider -
 1999 Laura Heinrich / Svenja Kagerer -
 1998 Isabelle Heinrich Daniel Beul
 1997 Stephanie Voss / Blanka Bopp David Kunert
 1996 Jutta Andres Markus Feindler
 1995 Yvonne Feindler Tobias Geiger
 1994 Kirsten Keller Thomas Munck
 1993 Sandra Winkelmann Michael Zintel
 1992 Bettina Löchel Christoph Munck
 1991  
 1990 Silke Schäfer Alexander Seel