Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister

Jahr Geschlecht Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2019  weiblich  Katja Noll  Sonja Mohr  Jasmin Noll
 männlich  Vlad Prakopchyk  Georg Lerch  Philipp Scheicher
2018  weiblich  Katja Noll  Sonja Mohr  Miriam Neunhoeffer
 männlich  Georg Lerch  Fabian Adler  Vadim Prakopchyk
2017  weiblich  Katja Noll  Jasmin Noll  Sonja Mohr
 männlich  Vlad Prakopchyk  Georg Lerch  Philipp Scheicher
 2016  weiblich  Katja Noll  Jasmin Noll  Marie Westedt
 männlich  Vlad Prakopchyk  Georg Lerch  Simon Scheicher
 2015  weiblich  Marie Westedt  Katja Noll  Alicia Schreiber
 männlich  Marvin Henrich  Cyprian Sawarzynski  Vlad Prakopchyk
 2014  weiblich  Alicia Schreiber  Marie Westedt  Vanessa Korn
 männlich  Marvin Henrich  Dennis Michalik  Vlad Prakopchyk
 2013  weiblich  Alicia Schreiber  Katja Erbeling  Melina Brockmann
 männlich  Dennis Michalik  Marvin Henrich  Alexander Henrich
 2012  weiblich  Alicia Schreiber  Melina Brockmann  Katja Erbeling
 männlich  Ruslan Wdowik  Marvin Henrich  Dennis Michalik
 2011  weiblich  Alicia Schreiber  Melina Brockmann  Lisa Drobisch
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Mario Rauh  Ruslan Wdowik
 2010  weiblich  Isabell Schulz  Lisa Drobisch  Alicia Schreiber
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Ruslan Wdowik  Marvin Henrich
 2009  weiblich  Ann-Katrin Jorga  Melina Brockmann  Sarah Homolla
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Mario Rauh  Ruslan Wdowik
 2008  weiblich  Isabell Schulz  Saskia Bopp  Ann-Katrin Jorga
 männlich  Mario Rauh  Jens Schweickhardt  Ruslan Wdowik
 2007  weiblich  Isabell Schulz  Sarah Homolla  Michelle Krammer
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Mario Rauh  Ruslan Wdowik
 2006  weiblich  Sarah Homolla  Sonja Feindler  Isabell Schulz
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Mario Rauh  Ruslan Wdowik
 2005  weiblich  Sonja Feindler  Michelle Krammer  Sarah Homolla
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  David Kunert  Mario Rauh
 2004  weiblich  Sonja Feindler  Julia Weischenberg  Sarah Homolla
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  David Kunert  Mario Rauh
 2003  weiblich  Sonja Feindler  Sarah Homolla  Stephanie Voss
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  David Kunert  Mario Rauh
 2002  weiblich  Stephanie Voss  Sonja Feindler  Sarah Homolla
 männlich  Tobias Geiger  Julian Rohlfing  Daniel Beul
 2001  weiblich  Stephanie Voss  Sonja Feindler  Yvonne Feindler
 männlich  Thomas Munck  Tobias Geiger  Daniel Beul
 2000  weiblich  Stephanie Voss  Yvonne Feindler  Isabelle Heinrich
 männlich  Thomas Munck  Tobias Geiger  Daniel Beul
 1999  weiblich  Stephanie Voss  Blanka Bopp  Kirsten Keller
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Thomas Munck  Tobias Geiger
 1998  weiblich  Stephanie Voss  Blanka Bopp  Jutta Andres
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Thomas Munck  Gerald Klunker
 1997  weiblich  Kirsten Keller  Stephanie Voss  Jutta Andres
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Michael Zintel  Gerald Klunker
 1996  weiblich  Kirsten Keller  Jutta Andres  Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich  Thomas Munck  Olaf Geissler  Christoph Munck
 1995  weiblich  Bettina Löchel  Kirsten Keller  Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Thomas Munck  Michael Zintel
 1994  weiblich  Sabine Löchel  Bettina Löchel  Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich  Kim Winkelmann  Martin Lerch  Christoph Munck
 1993  weiblich  Sabine Löchel  Bettina Löchel  Sandra Winkelmann
 männlich  Kim Winkelmann  Uwe Günzler  Paul Penz
 1992  weiblich  Sabine Löchel  Bettina Löchel  Christine Zintel
 männlich  Thomas Marniok  Kim Winkelmann  Alexander Seel
 1991  weiblich  Sabine Löchel  Anja Mihaljev  Kathrin Eckert
 männlich  Olaf Geissler  Thomas Marniok  Alexander Seel
 1990  weiblich  Kathrin Eckert  Kirstin Geissler  Sabine Löchel
 männlich  Olaf Geissler  Thomas Marniok  Alexander Seel
 1989  weiblich  Anja Mihaljev  Kathrin Eckert  Kirstin Geissler
 männlich  Olaf Geissler  Frank Meckes  Oliver Heep
 1988  weiblich      
 männlich      
 1987  weiblich  Isabell Kämmerer  Anja Mihaljev  Alexandra Würzler
 männlich  Andreas Kämmerer  Frank Meckes  Oliver Heep
 1986  weiblich  Alexandra Würzler  Anja Mihaljev  Marie-Luise Würzler
 männlich  Ulf Lauer  Oliver Heep  Andreas Kämmerer
 1985  weiblich  Alexandra Würzler  Isabell Kämmerer  Dana Durke
 männlich  Martin Lerch  Ulf Lauer  Oliver Heep

 

Masters-Pokal

Jahr Geschlecht Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2019  weiblich  Nadine Gnutzmann  Katja Erbeling -
 männlich  Adrian Richter  Jens Schweickhardt  Klaus Schulte zu Sodingen
2018  weiblich  Michelle Nieth  Katja Erbeling  Lisa Drobisch
 männlich  Adrian Richter  David Kunert  Sirko Weise
2017  weiblich  Lisa Drobisch  Sabrina Rösner  Julia Weischenberg
 männlich  David Kunert  Jens Schweickhardt  -
 2016  weiblich  Julia Weischenberg  Sabrina Rösner  -
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  David Kunert  Paul Penz
 2015  weiblich  Kerstin Wollbeck  Gaby Klein  Susan Ringleb
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  David Kunert  Alexander Henrich
 2014  weiblich  Gaby Klein  Laura Heinrich  Kerren Drews
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Holger Combrink  Ruslan Wdowik
 2013  weiblich  Laura Heinrich  Susan Ringleb  -
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Holger Combrink  David Kunert
 2012  weiblich  Gaby Klein  Laura Heinrich  Susan Ringleb
 männlich  Jens Schweickhardt  Holger Combrink  David Kunert
 2011  weiblich  Kerstin Wollbeck  Gaby Klein  Laura Heinrich
 männlich  Michael Zintel  Holger Combrink  Philipp Eversfield
 2010  weiblich  Kerstin Wollbeck  Gaby Klein  Laura Heinrich
 männlich  Michael Zintel  Holger Combrink  David Kunert
 2009  weiblich  -  -  -
 männlich  Christian Pingen  Frank Kmiecik  Holger Combrink
 2008  weiblich  -  -  -
 männlich  Frank Kmiecik  Michael Zintel  David Kunert
 2007  weiblich  Kerstin Wollbeck  Anne Ditthardt  Lena Diewald
 männlich  Tobias Geiger  Michael Zintel  David Kunert
 2006  weiblich  Kerstin Wollbeck  Anne Ditthardt  -
 männlich  Tobias Geiger  David Kunert  Michael Zintel
 2005  weiblich  Anne Ditthardt  -  -
 männlich  Michael Zintel  Daniel Beul  Gerald Klunker
 2004  weiblich  Isabelle Heinrich  Paola Martini  -
 männlich  Tobias Geiger  Julian Rohlfing  Daniel Beul
 2003  weiblich  Yvonne Feindler  Isabelle Heinrich  -
 männlich  Tobias Geiger  Julian Rohlfing  Daniel Beul
 2002  weiblich  Blanka Bopp  -  -
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Uwe Günzler  Dirk Langmann
 2001  weiblich  Blanka Bopp  Kirsten Keller  Emma Bebe
 männlich  Christoph Munck  Dirk Langmann  Paul Penz

 

Elternpokal

Jahr weiblich männlich
 2019  Kathleen Förster  Andreas Donat
 2018  Abigail Schülein  Martin Lerch
 2017  Petra Westedt  -
 2016  Kerstin Fleig  Martin Lerch
 2015  Petra Westedt  Paul Penz
 2014  Sonja Zimmermann  Bernd Schmenger
 2013  -  Andreas Simon
 2012  Petra Westedt  Holger Schlüter
 2011  Petra Westedt  Ingo Curdt
 2010  Alexandra Schlüter  Ingo Curdt
 2009  Alexandra Schlüter  Paul Penz
 2008  Alexandra Schlüter  Martin Lerch
 2007  Susan Ringleb  Paul Penz
 2006  Astrid Plenz  Paul Penz
 2005  Astrid Plenz  Paul Penz
 2004  Anne Ditthardt  Thomas Klemm
 2003  Anne Ditthardt  Paul Penz
 2002  Luciana Podesta  Paul Penz
 2001  Luciana Podesta  Manfred Ackermann
 2000  Anne Ditthardt  Manfred Ackermann
 1999  Monika Zimmermann  Matthias Weilbächer
 1998  Monika Zimmermann  Eduard Nowak
 1997  Monika Zimmermann  Udo Voss
 1996  Gabi Deichendt  Dietmar Rasp
 1995  Renate Schubert-Bock  Rainer Löchel
 1994  Claudia Chauvin  Roland Tscherpel
 1993  Heike Ripp  Dietmar Rasp
 1992  Claudia Chauvin  Günter Lauer
 1991  Helga Elben  Günter Lauer
 1990  Cornelia Fischler  Günter Lauer
 1989  Renate Löchel  Karlheinz Diels

 

Nachwuchspokal

Jahr weiblich männlich
 2019  Miriam Neunhoeffer  Nikita Dusdal
 2018  Lina Wypior  Philipp Scheicher
 2017  Ida Hilger / Sonja Mohr  -
 2016  Annia Aichele  Fabian Adler
 2015  Helena Lippa  -
 2014  Marie Westedt / Katja Erbeling  Georg Lerch
 2013  Hannah van Kessel / Vanessa Korn  -
 2012  Julia Gampe  Matti Quasebart
 2011  Annett Aichele  Marc-Philippe Leitzbach
 2010  Xenia Wdowik  Dennis Michalik
 2009  Lisa Drobisch  Luca Somoza
 2008  Alicia Schreiber / Lea Somoza  Ruslan Wdowik
 2007  Sonja Petrovic / Ann-Katrin Jorga  Marvin Henrich
 2006  Isabell Schulz  Alexander Henrich
 2005  Sarah Bender / Maja Petrovic  -
 2004  Michelle Krammer / Julia Klemm  Mario Rauh
 2003  Natascha Ditthardt  Alexander Stahl
 2002  Julia Weischenberg  Jens Schweickhardt
 2001  Sonja Feindler / Rahel Kunert  Florian Ackermann
 2000  Kim Schneider  -
 1999  Laura Heinrich / Svenja Kagerer  -
 1998  Isabelle Heinrich  Daniel Beul
 1997  Stephanie Voss / Blanka Bopp  David Kunert
 1996  Jutta Andres  Markus Feindler
 1995  Yvonne Feindler  Tobias Geiger
 1994  Kirsten Keller  Thomas Munck
 1993  Sandra Winkelmann  Michael Zintel
 1992  Bettina Löchel  Christoph Munck
 1991    
 1990  Silke Schäfer  Alexander Seel